0

INVAXON 10Pack 100% Compatible for Cisco GLC-SX-MMD/GLC-SX-MM/SFP-Ge-S, 1 Gigabit SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-SX, 850nm, 550m DDM/Dom Fuction

Price: $129.99 $109.99
Product prices and availability are accurate as of 2020-09-25 01:32:33 UTC and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on http://www.amazon.com/ at the time of purchase will apply to the purchase of this product.
You Save: $20.00 (15%)
Availability: In Stock
In Stock.
CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON SERVICES LLC. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED \'AS IS\' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

Product Features

INVAXON 100% Compatible for Cisco GLC-SX-MMD/ GLC-SX-MM/ SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF,ork perfectly on Cisco Switch (Cisco Nexus 9000/Cisco 4500/Cisco 3925 and more) Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX, Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G, Mikrotik S-85DLC05D 1.25gb/s data rate ,850nm wavelength ,reach 550m distance duplex LC Hot plug, support DOM , MSA compliant We have factory with R&D can develop all of CISCO compatible transceivers ?all the products 100% test with CISCO switches before shipping This product is only sold by PRIMUSIT,if you get it from other sellers ,we can't support any services .Currently we are not authorized to other sellers

Write a Review